🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now

Lanolin Butter
Lanolin is extracted from sheep's wool. Our product is pure anhydrous lanolin and is used as an emollient in skincare products. This is commonly used in lotions, lip balm, creams and hair conditioners.
Select Size
From $1.22
Original: $4.08
-70%Lanolin Butter—
$4.08
$1.22More Images



Lanolin Butter
Lanolin is extracted from sheep's wool. Our product is pure anhydrous lanolin and is used as an emollient in skincare products. This is commonly used in lotions, lip balm, creams and hair conditioners.
Product Information
Product Information
Shipping & Returns
Shipping & Returns
Description
Lanolin is extracted from sheep's wool. Our product is pure anhydrous lanolin and is used as an emollient in skincare products. This is commonly used in lotions, lip balm, creams and hair conditioners.















